Smart Movers Ramblers

Coach Jeff Smith

Current Team
Smart Movers Ramblers

Player Ranking

PlayerTeamPtsGAPIMGP
Peter BoydO’Hickeys1127537015
Andy DiduchO’Hickeys1013170017
Shaun KennedyO’Hickeys804931012
Jeff PiercyGahan House Riverside796415015
Matt St. OngeFirst Impressions Graphics763838015
Tyler LynchFirst Impressions Graphics714328015
Keith ArsenaultO’Hickeys57651015
Jon HoytMaybee Brewery552233016
Isaac SmithSmart Movers Ramblers533221015
Ryan McShefferyHalf Cut Brewery523418015
Ryan BurgoyneMaybee Brewery522428015
Rick McClareGahan House Riverside51843015
Lukas FraserHalf Cut Brewery482820015
Steven PearceMaybee Brewery451827014
Tom CarneyHalf Cut Brewery451233015
Jared GarganoGahan House Riverside441925015
Tommy SimmonsGahan House Riverside431627015
Darryl JohnstoneSmart Movers Ramblers431825015
Dennis BelliveauHalf Cut Brewery421329015
Jordan RinehartHalf Cut Brewery422220015
Alex GagneSmart Movers Ramblers381820016
Justin McCarthy-PaulHalf Cut Brewery351124015
Nathan SticklesSmart Movers Ramblers341816014
Shane ShanksO’Hickeys341420015
Pat LaytonFirst Impressions Graphics331320316
Scott DurlingGahan House Riverside311813015
Shawn ForsterSmart Movers Ramblers301119015
Keegan WilkinsFirst Impressions Graphics271017015
Zach LockhartMaybee Brewery271215015
Chris WatsonMaybee Brewery271512015
Justyn BroderickO’Hickeys25520015
Nick PriceGahan House Riverside23419015
Jeremy MelansonGahan House Riverside22814015
Cameron LynchFirst Impressions Graphics21912015
Logan BrewerO’Hickeys20416016
Travis McLeanGahan House Riverside19613015
Kevin DuffyO’Hickeys19613015
Jared OrganSmart Movers Ramblers19514015
Luke EtheridgeFirst Impressions Graphics17611015
Chris JonesMaybee Brewery17512015
Jeff SmithSmart Movers Ramblers16313015
Mitch McMinnHalf Cut Brewery15312015
Jacob SmithSmart Movers Ramblers1385015
Stephane CoteMaybee Brewery1147015
Nathan RobinsonHalf Cut Brewery1055015
Andrew ChamberlainMaybee Brewery1037015
Connor LeblancFirst Impressions Graphics936015
Tim YerxaFirst Impressions Graphics826015
Jeff Smith JrSmart Movers Ramblers71606
Mike RidleyHalf Cut Brewery505015
Caleb ArsenaultGahan House Riverside20202
Trevor PardyO’Hickeys202014
Sean HuttonSmart Movers Ramblers202015
Vince MacDonaldFirst Impressions Graphics202015
Josh MacIntoshGahan House Riverside202015
Pat OlsenFirst Impressions Graphics00000
Dean ClementsGahan House Riverside00001
Ryan KnorrMaybee Brewery000015