2023 Regular Season Stats

2023 Regular Season Stats

RankPlayerPtsGAPIMGP
1Peter Boyd1127537015
2Andy Diduch1013170017
3Shaun Kennedy804931013
4Jeff Piercy796415015
5Matt St. Onge763838015
6Tyler Lynch714328015
7Keith Arsenault57651015
8Jon Hoyt552233016
9Isaac Smith533221015
10Ryan McSheffery523418015
11Ryan Burgoyne522428015
12Rick McClare51843015
13Lukas Fraser482820015
14Steven Pearce451827014
15Tom Carney451233015
16Jared Gargano441925015
17Tommy Simmons431627015
18Darryl Johnstone431825015
19Dennis Belliveau421329015
20Jordan Rinehart422220015
21Alex Gagne381820016
22Justin McCarthy-Paul351124015
23Nathan Stickles341816014
24Shane Shanks341420015
25Pat Layton331320316
26Scott Durling311813015
27Shawn Forster301119015
28Keegan Wilkins271017015
29Zach Lockhart271215015
30Chris Watson271512015
31Justyn Broderick25520015
32Nick Price23419015
33Jeremy Melanson22814015
34Cameron Lynch21912015
35Logan Brewer20416016
36Travis McLean19613015
37Kevin Duffy19613015
38Jared Organ19514015
39Luke Etheridge17611015
40Chris Jones17512015
41Jeff Smith16313015
42Mitch McMinn15312015
43Jacob Smith1385015
44Stephane Cote1147015
45Nathan Robinson1055015
46Andrew Chamberlain1037015
47Connor Leblanc936015
48Tim Yerxa826015
49Jeff Smith Jr71606
50Mike Ridley505015
51Caleb Arsenault20202
52Trevor Pardy202014
53Sean Hutton202015
54Vince MacDonald202015
55Josh MacIntosh202015
56Pat Olsen00000
57Dean Clements00001
58Ryan Knorr000015