Fredericton Roller Hockey League

2016 League Leaders – Regular Season

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Andy DiduchMarauders92021410
2Bum HoytMoose121918370
3Gabe BourquePylons121122330
4Pat OlsenPylons82013330
5Shaun KennedyMoose101913323
6Lucas RozeMoose111317300
7Scott RosengrenMoose12715220
8Tom SimmonsPylons91011210
9Tyler SnowMarauders11613193
10Dennis BelliveauMarauders10118190
11Luc MorinPylons10811190
12Keith ArsenaultMoose1179160
13Jeremy MelansonMarauders1288160
14Chris JonesPylons787153
15Tyler NorthrupMoose1074110
16Jason VeinoPylons856110
17Matt HitchcockMarauders973103
18Mike McGinnMoose755100
19Dean ClementsMarauders73470
20Ryan VeinoPylons81670
21Stephane CoteMarauders122463
22Nick PriceMoose103360
23Shane ShanksMarauders55163
24Ryan KnorrMarauders120110
25Ray HarrisPylons41010
26Dave HickmanPylons70000
27Phil PowersMoose110000
RankPlayerTeamGPGAAWLTGA
1Ray HarrisPylons45.5021122
2Dave HickmanPylons75.5724139
3Phil PowersMoose115.9155165
4Ryan KnorrMarauders126.7556181